MPO Cassettes MPO-12 to 6x DLC, Type A, Low Loss OM4 Fiber

Regular Price $72.00 excl.VAT

Qty:
Compare

Features

  • Adopts high quality engineering plastics and Aluminum alloy material, with electrostatic plating surface, outstanding in appearance and users friendly.
  • MPO face plate can be upgraded easily.
  • All the front ports are with mark no. , easy to identify.
  • Quick and easy installed, flexible in configuration and easy to management

Specifications

Rear Connector Type 1x SENKO MPO Male Front Connector Type 6x Duplex LC
Fiber Mode OM4 Wavelength 850nm
MPO Insertion Loss 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.) LC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
MPO Return Loss ≥25dB LC Return Loss ≥25dB
MPO Adaptor Type Key up to Key down Fiber 12
Operating Temperature -10°C to +70°C Polarity Type A
0★

Rating

  • 5★ 0
  • 4★ 0
  • 3★ 0
  • 2★ 0
  • 1★ 0

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MPO Cassettes MPO-12 to 6x DLC, Type A, Low Loss OM4 Fiber”