Showing all 9 results

25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Arista Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Brocade Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Cisco Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Dell Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Huawei Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Intel Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Juniper Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00

Mellanox Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$219.00
Back to Top