Showing all 17 results

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Aruba Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Broadcom Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

HPE Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

HUAWEI Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Mellanox Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Mikrotik Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00

Ubiquiti Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

$33.00
Back to Top