Showing all 9 results

40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Arista Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Brocade Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Dell Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Huawei Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Intel Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00

Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

$229.00
Back to Top