Showing all 7 results

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 50/125um OM3 Multimode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type A polarity, LSZH

$25.07

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 50/125um OM4 Multimode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type A polarity, LSZH

$49.40

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 50/125um OM4 Multimode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type B polarity, LSZH

$26.53

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 50/125um OM5 Multimode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type A polarity, LSZH

$40.70

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 50/125um OM5 Multimode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type B polarity, LSZH

$40.70

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 9/125um Single Mode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type A polarity, LSZH

$35.30

1m (3ft) MPO (non-pinned) to MPO (non-pinned) 12F 9/125um Single Mode Patch Cord, TIA-568 Type B polarity, LSZH

$35.30
Back to Top