Showing all 23 results

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Arista Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Aruba Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Avaya Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Broadcom Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Dell Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

H3C Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

HPE Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

HUAWEI Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Intel Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Mellanox Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Mikrotik Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Netgare Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Planet Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

TP-Link Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Ubiquiti Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90

Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

$29.90
Back to Top